ST-SC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

SKU: STSC-01-OM4
Length: 1m
Price:
Sale price$24.95
Stock:

Out of stock

Super Savings Sale ✴️ : 20% Off with Code ALG20

Specifications
  • SKU: STSC-XX-OM4
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: ST, SC
  • Wavelengths: 50 µm (OM4)/125 µm
  • Attenuation: At 850 nm: <3.0 dB per km | At 1300 nm: <1.2 dB per km
  • Insertion loss : <0.5 dB per 300 m @ 850 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 3mm +/-0.2mm
  • Safety: ETL/c-ETL

Downloads

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)