SCA-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU: SCASC-0.5-OS2
Length: 0.5m
Price:
Sale price$26.95
Stock:

Out of stock

Super Savings Sale ✴️ : 20% Off with Code ALG20

Specifications
  • SKU: SCASC-XX-OS2
  • Barcode (EAN):
  • Connector: SCA, SC
  • Wavelengths: 9/125 µm
  • Insertion loss : <0.3 dB per 300 m @ 1550 nm or 1300 nm
  • Fiber: Glass
  • Number of fibers: 2
  • Jacket: LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
  • Cable outer diameter: 3.0 mm

Downloads

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)