LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU: LCSC-0.5-OS2
Length: 0.5m
Price:
Sale price$21.95
Stock:

Out of stock

FATHER'S DAY SALE ❤️👨 | 20% OFF USE CODE ALG20

Icons_Canada_500x100_EX_Support

Downloads

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)