My Cart

20.691001

SC-SC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

Part No SCSC-XX-OM3
Barcode9350784004420
Available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 20m
Only %1 left
As low as $20.69
30 Days Returns 30 Days Returns
2 Year Warranty 2 Year Warranty
Free Shipping over Free Shipping over $50
- +
 
Specifications
Part No.SCSC-01-OM3
For Sale-bool(false) Short Description-bool(false) Base-bool(false) URL Key-bool(false) Special Price-bool(false) Product weight-bool(false) Show view details button on category page-bool(false) Small-bool(false) Special Price From Date-bool(false) Display Product Options In-bool(false) Thumbnail-bool(false) Swatch-bool(false) Tax Class-bool(false) Display Actual Price-bool(false) Show Price Count Down-bool(false) Product Page Shipping & Warranty Condition-bool(false) Connector-bool(false)
Connector SC, SC
required_options-bool(false) Wavelengths-bool(false)
Wavelengths 50 µm (OM3)/125 µm
has_options-bool(false) Attenuation-bool(false)
Attenuation At 850 nm: <2.3 dB per km | At 1300 nm: <0.6 dB per km
Insertion loss -bool(false)
Insertion loss <0.2 dB per 300 m @ 850 nm or 1300 nm
Fiber-bool(false)
Fiber Glass
Number of fibers-bool(false)
Number of fibers 2
Jacket-bool(false)
Jacket LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Cable outer diameter-bool(false)
Cable outer diameter 2mm +/-0.2mm
Safety-bool(false)
Safety ETL/c-ETL
Categories-bool(false) Warranty-bool(false)
Warranty 2 Years
360 Degrees Image View-bool(false) Featured-bool(false) Not Allow Rma-bool(false)
Barcode (EAN) 9350784004420
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: SC-SC 10GbE Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3

FAQ
DRIVERS & FIRMWARE

Downloads