My Cart

18.953001
LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Part No LCSC-XX-OS2
Barcode9350784006455
Available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 30m
Only %1 left
As low as $18.95
30 Days Returns 30 Days Returns
2 Year Warranty 2 Year Warranty
Free Shipping over Free Shipping over $50
- +
 
Specifications
Part No.LCSC-0.5-OS2
For Sale-bool(false) Short Description-bool(false) Base-bool(false) URL Key-bool(false) Special Price-bool(false) Product weight-bool(false) Show view details button on category page-bool(false) Small-bool(false) Special Price From Date-bool(false) Display Product Options In-bool(false) Thumbnail-bool(false) Swatch-bool(false) Tax Class-bool(false) Display Actual Price-bool(false) Show Price Count Down-bool(false) Product Page Shipping & Warranty Condition-bool(false) Connector-bool(false)
Connector LC, SC
required_options-bool(false) Wavelengths-bool(false)
Wavelengths 9/125 µm
has_options-bool(false) Insertion loss -bool(false)
Insertion loss <0.3 dB per 300 m @ 1550 nm or 1300 nm
Fiber-bool(false)
Fiber Glass
Number of fibers-bool(false)
Number of fibers 2
Jacket-bool(false)
Jacket LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Cable outer diameter-bool(false)
Cable outer diameter 3.0 mm
Categories-bool(false) 360 Degrees Image View-bool(false) Featured-bool(false) Not Allow Rma-bool(false)
Barcode (EAN) 9350784006455
Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

FAQ
DRIVERS & FIRMWARE

Downloads